Clasificación Cursa Penedès Marítim 5 Km – Carrera

Pos. Gen. Dorsal Nombre Cat. Pos. Cat. T. Oficial
1 140 ERRAUI, NAUFAL JUN M 1 00:15:35
2 83 PASCUAL ALBAREDA, ALBERT M40 M 1 00:16:08
3 98 RAMOS ORELLANA, JORDI ALBERT SEN M 1 00:17:56
4 41 GIL LOPERA, JAVIER SEN M 2 00:17:59
5 101 ROMERO SAEZ, FRAN M40 M 2 00:18:00
6 5 AMZIL GHANOU, ABDEL HADI JUN M 2 00:18:44
7 44 GIMENEZ SANZ, ROBERT SEN M 3 00:19:13
8 26 DICHOS MUÑOZ, ANDREU SEN M 4 00:19:17
9 68 MIRO ANDREU, ANTONI M50 M 1 00:19:20
10 54 LÓPEZ DOMINGO, JAVIER SEN M 5 00:19:35
11 28 ESCUDÉ RIBÓ, JOAN M40 M 3 00:19:46
12 66 MENÉNDEZ SUÁREZ, CAROLINA M40 F 1 00:20:09
13 126 LÍRIA, FRANC SEN M 6 00:20:11
14 17 BUENO ANDRADE, DAVID M40 M 4 00:20:16
15 46 GONZALEZ FELIU, MIQUEL M40 M 5 00:20:21
16 138 LINARES, MANUEL M50 M 2 00:20:23
17 89 PEREZ DEL RIO, EVA SEN F 1 00:20:42
18 49 HERVERA, CARLOS SEN M 7 00:20:46
19 37 GALDAMES, PATRICIA M40 F 2 00:20:48
20 45 GONZÁLEZ CABELLO, EMILIO M50 M 3 00:20:56
21 58 MARCÉ MONTANÉ, JOAN SEN M 8 00:22:07
22 24 DE NÁJERA ONGIL, VICTOR M50 M 4 00:22:38
23 115 VALLE GARCÍA, ANA ROSALÍA M40 F 3 00:22:38
24 79 ORTIZ COBACHO, JUAN CARLOS SEN M 9 00:22:44
25 132 REDONDO, JOSE M40 M 6 00:22:52
26 127 SILVA, JUAN M40 M 7 00:22:58
27 112 SUAREZ GOMEZ, DANIEL M40 M 8 00:23:05
28 88 PEREZ BAENA, MCARMEN M50 F 1 00:23:13
29 7 ARANA QUINTANA, ANA M40 F 4 00:23:20
30 84 PELEGRI MUÑIZ, OSCAR M40 M 9 00:23:29
31 6 ARANA QUINTANA, ANGEL SEN M 10 00:23:30
32 23 CURTO PRIETO, DAVID M40 M 10 00:23:40
33 21 CURTO GARCIA, OSCAR JUN M 3 00:23:43
34 97 RAMALLO CASTRO, JUAN LUIS M50 M 5 00:24:19
35 106 SALAS PUIG-DURAN, EDUARD M50 M 6 00:24:31
36 102 ROS ROJAS, GISELE SEN F 2 00:24:35
37 29 ESTEBAN ARES, LUIS SEN M 11 00:24:40
38 42 GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, RODRIGO JUN M 4 00:24:51
39 73 MORENO, OSCAR M40 M 11 00:25:15
40 35 FUENTES RUIZ, LORENA SEN F 3 00:25:29
41 86 PEREZ, ANGIE M40 F 5 00:25:30
42 144 PARTICIPANTE 144 00:25:34
43 16 BOTELLAS COLL, BIEL SEN M 12 00:25:35
44 33 FERRER GUILLAMON, LUIS M40 M 12 00:25:40
45 51 INGLADA BERTRAN, ROSA SEN F 4 00:25:42
46 14 BONASTRE GARCIA, MERCE M40 F 6 00:25:49
47 38 GARCÍA COMINO, CRISTINA M40 F 7 00:26:04
48 63 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, LORENZO M50 M 7 00:26:06
49 130 SANTOS, ELOI JUN M 5 00:26:23
50 76 NORIA, XAVIER M40 M 13 00:26:23
51 25 DEL SOL COBACHO, M. EUGENIA SEN F 5 00:26:31
52 137 GÁLVEZ, MARC M40 M 14 00:26:31
53 55 LOPEZ GARCIA, KARLOS M40 M 15 00:26:34
54 70 MONZONIS PARRAMON, SONIA M40 F 8 00:26:40
55 103 ROSAL ESPEJO, SONIA SEN F 6 00:26:43
56 136 SANCHEZ, CRISTINA M40 F 9 00:26:48
57 53 KIM KIM, SAEROM SEN M 13 00:26:54
58 92 PLANAS DIAZ, NAROA JUN F 1 00:27:11
59 91 PÉREZ GRISO, JOSEP SEN M 14 00:27:21
60 48 GUERRERO SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS M50 M 8 00:27:23
61 121 VILLENA GIL, YOLANDA M40 F 10 00:27:23
62 36 GALCERAN CAMACHO, LALI M40 F 11 00:27:26
63 139 TORRES, MARIA M50 F 2 00:27:26
64 9 ARLANDIS LÓPEZ, ALEX SEN M 15 00:27:31
65 71 MORCILLO GALLEGO, MARI CARMEN SEN F 7 00:27:32
66 27 DIÉGUEZ ROCA, MARTA M40 F 12 00:27:36
67 52 JIMENEZ CASADO, BARBARA SEN F 8 00:27:37
68 81 PALOMINO POLO, SARA SEN F 9 00:27:44
69 11 BALLESTEROS GARCÍA, ANA SEN F 10 00:27:50
70 128 STEVANT, LEA SEN F 11 00:28:05
71 87 PÉREZ ALONSO, ROBERTO SEN M 16 00:28:23
72 99 RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN, EVA SEN F 12 00:28:34
73 123 TINTOR, ESTEVE SEN M 17 00:28:35
74 61 MARTIN GARCIA, NÚRIA SEN F 13 00:28:49
75 116 VÁZQUEZ, MANUEL SEN M 18 00:28:54
76 2 ALBERTO GOMEZ, ERIKA SEN F 14 00:29:00
77 50 IGLESIAS LOPEZ, YOLANDA M40 F 13 00:29:14
78 113 TENOIRA MARTINEZ, ESTELA M40 F 14 00:29:31
79 133 FONOLLS, NÚRIA M40 F 15 00:29:42
80 80 PALLEJÀ MAIRENA, MARC SEN M 19 00:29:45
81 143 PARTICIPANTE 143 00:29:52
82 110 SEGURA CASTAÑEDA, BELEN SEN F 15 00:29:55
83 135 MIRANDA, LUIS M40 M 16 00:30:16
84 15 BOTELLAS COLL, ROSA SEN F 16 00:30:26
85 30 FERNANDEZ SOLER, SONIA M40 F 16 00:30:51
86 134 MUDARRA, RAUL M40 M 17 00:30:53
87 95 PUERTAS CRIADO, SARAY SEN F 17 00:31:13
88 60 MARSAL TUTUSAUS, MARIA ROSA M50 F 3 00:31:13
89 67 MIRET OJER, LAIA SEN F 18 00:31:13
90 13 BERMEO, MARTA SEN F 19 00:31:19
91 3 ALCAZAR TURRILLO, MARGARITA M50 F 4 00:31:32
92 105 RUIZ NEBOT, NOELIA SEN F 20 00:31:38
93 93 PRADOS ANDREU, CRISTINA SEN F 21 00:31:56
94 59 MARQUES, DEJARMI SEN M 20 00:31:59
95 75 MURILLO JIMENEZ, VERONICA M40 F 17 00:32:10
96 57 MACKENZIE, ELOISE BEGOÑA SEN F 22 00:32:31
97 65 MATOS, CIARA SEN F 23 00:32:32
98 8 ARCOS MORENO, YOLANDA SEN F 24 00:32:42
99 34 FERRER URREA, ANTONI M50 M 9 00:32:55
100 4 ALMIRALL RILLO, NORMA M40 F 18 00:32:56
101 108 SANCHEZ TORRES, SANTIAGO M40 M 18 00:33:26
102 107 SÁNCHEZ, XAVIER SEN M 21 00:33:28
103 40 GARRIDO, RUTH SEN F 25 00:33:35
104 69 MONTERO PEREZ, DANIEL SEN M 22 00:33:35
105 12 BELLÉS MARTINEZ, JAUME M50 M 10 00:33:36
106 122 BASODA, NURIA M40 F 19 00:33:50
107 77 NÚÑEZ SUÁREZ, NOEMÍ SEN F 26 00:34:35
108 100 ROIG LLUCH, JOAN M40 M 19 00:34:36
109 124 RODRIGO, GUSTAVO M40 M 20 00:34:36
110 64 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, CAROL SEN F 27 00:34:37
111 20 CORTES, OSCAR M40 M 21 00:35:49
112 125 NAVARRETE, MIRIAM SEN F 28 00:37:29
113 82 PARRILLA CARRERAS, ANTONIO M50 M 11 00:40:10
114 18 CASTAÑO HERNANDEZ, Mª CARMEN M50 F 5 00:40:21
115 94 PRESUMIDO JORGE, MARIA DEL PILAR M50 F 6 00:40:21
116 117 VICO VENZUELA, JERONIMA M50 F 7 00:40:36
117 47 GONZÁLEZ GARCIA, MARIBEL M40 F 20 00:41:13
118 19 COMPTE GARCIA, GLORIA M40 F 21 00:41:14
119 62 MARTIN MUÑOZ, DAVINIA SEN F 29 00:41:27
120 114 TRONCOSO VAZQUEZ, ANTONIO M50 M 12 00:41:51
121 31 FERRER CANTAL, ISIDRE M50 M 13 00:41:55
122 129 CAPDET, NEUS SEN F 30 00:42:57
123 142 RAMÍREZ, MARIA ANTONIA M50 F 8 00:42:58
124 78 ORTIZ AGUILA, MARI CARMEN M50 F 9 00:42:58
125 141 ELVIRA, ENRIQUETA M50 F 10 00:43:07
126 90 PEREZ GONZALEZ, AGUAS SANTAS M50 F 11 00:43:13
127 119 VILLAREJO BELLES, PABLO M50 M 14 00:43:52
128 120 VILLAREJO GARCIA, ALEX SEN M 23 00:52:41
129 104 RUIZ MUÑOZ, DOLORES M50 F 12 01:06:01
130 85 PERAL FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO M50 M 15 01:06:03
131 118 VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, DIANA M40 F 22 01:06:24