Clasificación Gran Maratón Montañas de Benasque 42 Km – Carrera

Pos. Gen. Dorsal Equipo Nombre Cat. Pos. Cat. T. Int 1 T. Int 2 T. Oficial
1 261 NOVAS RESINA SÁNCHEZ, ELÍAS +40M 1 00:32:41.209 03:06:54.931 05:10:33.558
2 127 TUGA GÓMEZ BALENCIAGA, YOSU SEN M 1 00:34:10.523 03:14:30.417 05:19:26.468
3 40 CATAC BODAS GOMEZ, ALEX SEN M 2 00:33:35.691 03:17:41.813 05:19:45.193
4 3 TEAM GORDÓN RODRÍGUEZ, ELI SEN F 1 00:34:46.188 03:24:06.249 05:22:26.507
5 22 CENTR APARICIO REBELLES, JAVI SEN M 3 00:33:12.773 03:18:32.157 05:32:08.787
6 251 E036 PRADES ALQUEZAR, ROBERTO +40M 2 00:33:27.772 03:18:37.423 05:39:18.684
7 338 GUILLEN DURÁN, DAVID SEN M 4 00:32:43.354 03:16:10.043 05:45:42.300
8 198 MENDEZ, MARCELLO SEN M 5 00:33:12.036 03:36:07.083 05:47:57.304
9 6 MIACU ABECASIS HENELDE, DANIEL +40M 3 00:39:52.852 03:36:32.658 05:50:05.452
10 249 E035 POVEDA POVEDA, MARIO SEN M 6 00:35:28.144 03:36:48.724 05:51:27.089
11 37 BIAIN GANCHEGUI, UNAI SEN M 7 00:37:28.182 04:29:55.192 05:55:44.919
12 306 TRIZU SENOSIAIN MURILLO, DAVID +40M 4 00:39:51.478 04:30:03.395 05:56:16.216
13 63 RUNNI CASTELLANOS TORRES, FERNANDO +40M 5 00:36:37.268 04:29:57.583 05:59:28.710
14 10 MARIN ALAMBIAGA MARÍN, DANIEL SEN M 8 00:39:18.765 04:30:11.223 06:00:57.064
15 145 E002 HERRADA MORENO, BRUNO SEN M 9 00:36:34.785 04:30:07.614 06:03:42.729
16 82 PAQUE DIAZ CARRETERO, SERGIO SEN M 10 00:36:42.905 04:30:32.474 06:10:28.199
17 157 OSTEO JORDAN VARGAS, DAVID SEN M 11 00:38:55.770 04:30:37.208 06:10:49.977
18 199 ZORTZ MENDÍJUR LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN, JAIONE +40F 1 00:37:26.694 04:30:33.005 06:13:23.538
19 9 GRUP AGUSTI CASANOVAS, JORDI +40M 6 00:39:41.175 04:30:41.693 06:17:31.207
20 227 LA LL ORTIZ GARCIA, LUIS SEN M 12 00:38:26.378 04:30:11.427 06:18:29.318
21 224 INFER ORDOYO LÓPEZ, BASILIO SEN M 13 00:37:56.913 04:30:28.505 06:20:10.165
22 265 E013 LLANAS GARCIA, CRISTIAN SEN M 14 00:36:55.031 04:30:40.427 06:22:14.154
23 336 KAMPA YAÑEZ ROMERO, JULIO +40M 7 00:38:55.300 04:30:38.368 06:22:39.433
24 200 NO MENDÍVIL MURO, FÉLIX +50M 1 00:57:49.020 04:29:58.369 06:24:13.911
25 212 MORENO MORAL, FRANCISCO SEN M 15 00:33:26.254 04:30:20.489 06:24:20.565
26 131 E017 GONZALEZ ORTUÑO, JOSE MIGUEL SEN M 16 00:40:39.403 04:30:29.489 06:24:46.198
27 321 E048 TURMO LÓPEZ, JOSEP MIQUEL SEN M 17 00:41:56.601 04:30:01.333 06:26:29.203
28 111 SADEN GARCIA MORALES, DAVID +40M 8 00:36:36.555 04:30:07.911 06:28:06.576
29 2 ULTRA ZARAGOZA, VERÓNICA SEN F 2 00:38:59.938 04:31:03.349 06:28:23.606
30 233 PAVEL, VLAD +40M 9 00:41:00.275 04:30:45.005 06:29:24.393
31 175 CAS-C LORENTE HEREDIA, ANTONIO +50M 2 00:37:00.015 04:30:43.911 06:30:02.114
32 178 FXF MANENTI, MAX +40M 10 00:36:36.137 04:30:53.005 06:30:45.273
33 18 RICAS AMADO MARÍ, MIGUEL +40M 11 00:39:17.140 04:31:25.578 06:34:55.607
34 299 E015 SANCHEZ SANTANA, FCO. JAVIER +40M 12 00:39:08.178 04:31:33.584 06:35:07.265
35 113 INDEP GARCIA SANTAMARIA, GERMAN SEN M 18 00:44:37.315 04:34:54.497 06:36:21.209
36 50 C.A. CAMBRA SANCHO, SANTI SEN M 19 00:42:20.274 04:31:22.021 06:36:37.780
37 44 SANSA BRICOLLÉ SANCHO, JORDI S23 M 1 00:41:08.116 04:31:05.006 06:36:56.560
38 322 UNSAIN EGEA, JORGE +40M 13 00:40:05.671 04:31:01.958 06:37:07.198
39 89 AS CI ESTAÚN SODETO, JOSÉ ANTONIO +40M 14 00:40:45.617 04:31:19.599 06:37:47.928
40 226 E032 ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ, JUAN SEN M 20 00:40:48.399 04:30:54.083 06:38:04.721
41 11 ALBERDI LOPEZ, KOLDO SEN M 21 00:36:26.286 04:31:06.630 06:38:19.176
42 77 INDEP CUBER CABRERA, ENRIQUE +40M 15 00:37:49.301 04:31:03.427 06:39:01.298
43 78 MONTA CUBER CABRERA, EDUARDO +40M 16 00:37:46.507 04:31:00.286 06:39:21.261
44 298 E024 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, PASCUAL SEN M 22 00:38:17.187 04:30:16.458 06:39:37.818
45 192 E027 MATA COLOMA, JORDI SEN M 23 00:38:13.377 04:29:59.442 06:40:02.288
46 100 INDEP FOS LLOPART, FRANCESC SEN M 24 00:37:21.504 04:30:39.677 06:40:23.140
47 132 E018 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID SEN M 25 00:37:12.869 04:31:06.302 06:42:00.668
48 137 GRAU SERRANO, ALEJANDRO SEN M 26 00:36:58.636 04:31:04.037 06:42:05.568
49 278 INDEP ROMERO MUÑOZ, RAUL +40M 17 00:37:25.004 04:31:44.490 06:42:17.268
50 296 E045 SANCHEZ PAVON, MIGUEL ANGEL +40M 18 00:38:58.297 04:31:21.834 06:42:21.663
51 277 GÁTOV ROMERO LABRADOR, JAVIER +40M 19 00:39:44.959 04:31:34.568 06:44:08.247
52 248 E034 PORTA MARTINEZ, PEDRO MANUEL SEN M 27 00:41:15.629 04:32:34.100 06:45:40.982
53 142 CASTI HERNÁNDEZ GALLEGO, RUBÉN SEN M 28 00:40:42.581 04:31:01.052 06:46:13.152
54 112 RAIDL GARCÍA ORTIZ, JUAN CARLOS SEN M 29 00:37:36.286 04:31:27.881 06:48:22.721
55 329 E050 VARIAS RAVENTÓS, JOAN SEN M 30 00:41:10.427 04:31:45.698 06:50:46.528
56 239 E033 PEÑALVER MARTÍNEZ, NACHO SEN M 31 00:43:06.273 04:32:56.319 06:51:21.885
57 172 KAMPA LOPEZ FELIPE, MANUEL +40M 20 00:40:45.525 04:31:57.069 06:52:15.830
58 203 RAFF MIR MARTIN, RAFA SEN M 32 00:45:27.200 04:31:53.319 06:52:49.348
59 73 E011 CORTES CANO, DAVID SEN M 33 00:41:10.439 04:31:34.287 06:52:56.100
60 120 E013 BERGUERA, IÑAQUI +40M 21 00:41:50.844 04:32:22.578 06:53:50.555
61 229 ADH B PARDO LAPLANA, JOSE Mª +50M 3 00:40:31.939 04:31:31.740 06:54:52.776
62 174 E002 LOPEZ SARRION, JUAN ANGEL SEN M 34 00:40:37.564 04:32:00.475 06:55:40.366
63 19 SALVA ANDRÉS MARTÍNEZ, JORDI +40M 22 00:43:51.301 04:32:40.694 06:56:17.332
64 254 C.P.A PUJOL, MARIANO +50M 4 00:42:36.940 04:32:15.069 06:56:34.646
65 216 GAMTE NAJES MARTÍN, LUIS SEN M 35 00:40:49.812 04:31:06.459 06:56:56.376
66 69 CIGANDA, JOSU SEN M 36 00:40:50.584 04:31:07.458 06:56:56.692
67 33 LIBRE BAZAN FRAJ, JESÚS +50M 5 00:42:33.963 04:31:21.177 06:57:53.636
68 98 FORTEA DOMINGUEZ, JAVIER SEN M 37 00:40:42.991 04:32:10.428 06:58:40.433
69 48 E005 CAMARASA BOMBOÍ, XAVI +40M 23 00:41:39.657 04:32:40.522 07:01:43.284
70 28 E002 ATIENZA MARTINEZA, JOSE LUIS SEN M 38 00:44:13.153 04:32:28.585 07:03:20.842
71 288 DIANI SAMPER CORBI, ALBERTO SEN M 39 00:40:20.872 04:31:43.396 07:04:15.485
72 70 CLOPES LOPEZ, PERE +40M 24 00:36:54.994 04:31:23.834 07:05:18.049
73 320 COMAN TRUYOLS CALAVERA, MARC SEN M 40 00:45:40.358 04:34:07.934 07:05:38.227
74 300 CHICH SANTIAGO MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL +50M 6 00:40:44.754 04:38:11.234 07:06:23.689
75 289 SAN NICOLAS JIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS +40M 25 00:38:14.292 04:31:57.131 07:07:04.921
76 185 BENAS EXPÓSITO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL SEN M 41 00:39:44.306 04:31:51.553 07:08:41.751
77 204 SANSA MONDER RABOULI, RAEF S23 M 2 00:41:07.015 04:31:36.600 07:09:34.844
78 331 HIDDE VELA PÉREZ, TONI SEN M 42 00:40:45.061 04:31:56.616 07:10:36.078
79 117 FASTR GARRIGA MORENO, RAIMON +40M 26 00:42:40.236 04:33:14.914 07:12:20.230
80 101 FRANCO MORÓN, JAVIER +40M 27 00:39:23.344 04:32:06.366 07:13:49.895
81 276 E041 ROMERO CELDA, LUIS MIGUEL SEN M 43 00:44:02.897 04:33:03.101 07:14:39.540
82 99 COMAN FORTEZA FORTEZA, LUIS SEN M 44 00:43:58.263 04:37:38.359 07:15:25.757
83 102 GALINDO CORPAS, JOSE MARIA +40M 28 00:41:17.474 04:33:27.257 07:15:27.513
84 295 E015 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ DAVID SEN M 45 00:39:12.626 04:31:59.912 07:16:14.664
85 257 ADHB RAMON, NACHO +40M 29 00:47:24.173 04:39:03.625 07:20:18.794
86 225 ORTEGA JIMÉNEZ, ANA SEN F 3 00:43:51.828 04:33:24.445 07:20:25.353
87 271 E039 RODRÍGUEZ PRÓSPERO, RUBÉN SEN M 46 00:42:47.393 04:33:20.054 07:21:29.327
88 4 TEAMD ABAD GIMENEZ, JORDI +40M 30 00:40:22.113 04:32:18.225 07:21:41.422
89 57 TODO CARABIAS MARTIN, RAUL +40M 31 00:40:41.639 04:33:06.429 07:23:42.238
90 208 E029 MONTOYA ALMAGRO, ERNESTO SEN M 47 00:41:06.818 04:33:17.882 07:24:52.558
91 38 E004 BLANCO INGLES, NICOLAS SEN M 48 00:41:08.710 04:33:08.710 07:24:54.018
92 191 C.D.R MARTINEZ ROSIQUE, PABLO SEN M 49 00:40:51.309 04:33:18.054 07:24:54.568
93 136 E013 GRACIA VELASCO, DAVID SEN M 50 00:47:14.789 04:40:24.664 07:25:58.284
94 86 ELCHE MARTÍNEZ, BENJAMÍN +40M 32 00:44:17.894 04:34:32.254 07:26:11.778
95 181 MANCH MAÑAS MARÍN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL SEN M 51 00:44:26.636 04:34:38.184 07:28:24.165
96 305 SEBASTIAN ESTEBARANZ, FCO JAVIER +50M 7 00:45:56.043 04:43:15.120 07:30:14.759
97 256 E037 RAMO MAICAS, TOMÁS +40M 33 00:40:18.990 04:33:36.289 07:30:16.380
98 49 E006 CAMARASA VIVES, PAU SEN M 52 00:40:48.549 04:33:20.633 07:31:37.860
99 92 HIDDE ESTER ARNAL, ERNESTO +50M 8 00:47:13.227 04:45:54.598 07:32:35.238
100 42 E003 BOMBOI TORMO, QUINO +40M 34 00:42:49.196 04:44:16.808 07:33:04.180
101 135 GRACIA JIMÉNEZ, DIEGO SEN M 53 00:45:24.207 04:34:27.559 07:33:13.677
102 21 CAROA ANTÓN ARRIAZU, MIKEL SEN M 54 00:45:23.842 04:32:58.538 07:33:14.666
103 39 BLANES MARTINEZ, DARIO SEN M 55 00:47:23.474 04:54:55.874 07:34:06.684
104 325 VAL TORTOSA, PILAR SEN F 4 00:44:16.971 04:37:17.764 07:34:42.618
105 273 RODRÍGUEZ SÁENZ, PABLO SEN M 56 00:42:31.016 04:38:18.844 07:36:03.394
106 201 MERLOS RODRIGUEZ, JORDI SEN M 57 00:41:28.963 04:32:43.054 07:37:13.496
107 110 E015 GARCIA MALDONADO, JULIAN SEN M 58 00:42:24.812 04:33:15.710 07:37:14.170
108 94 CEX C FERNANDEZ RAMOS, JULIO F. +40M 35 00:43:25.754 04:32:53.023 07:37:14.418
109 279 E042 ROMEU ROCA, JORDI SEN M 59 00:43:21.141 04:32:47.365 07:37:59.832
110 47 LA EL CABANES MIQUEL, VICENTE SEN M 60 00:43:42.060 04:41:50.478 07:41:47.242
111 97 RICAS FORTAÑA CUBELLS, XIMO +40M 36 00:41:36.296 04:37:05.686 07:41:50.183
112 146 ASCAR HERRERA ARANA, INMACULADA SEN F 5 00:47:14.647 04:49:50.413 07:42:13.770
113 93 ASCAR FERNANDEZ AGÜERA, JAVIER SEN M 61 00:47:11.279 04:50:22.340 07:42:14.769
114 87 ESNAL ROYO, ARITZ +40M 37 00:46:30.697 04:48:18.475 07:42:31.421
115 83 CASTI DÍAZ MOYA, JUAN +40M 38 00:41:48.203 04:35:49.013 07:43:07.725
116 260 CEM L REIG BORONAT, GUSTAVO SEN M 62 00:38:32.941 04:40:35.633 07:43:23.910
117 313 SOLER FERRÁNDIZ, FRANCISCO SEN M 63 00:42:23.190 04:42:57.698 07:44:11.539
118 183 CDE K MARÍN GALLAR, LUIS MIGUEL +40M 39 00:43:45.991 04:43:58.745 07:45:35.222
119 125 KAMPA GISMERO CALVO, MOISÉS +40M 40 00:43:45.450 04:43:31.620 07:45:35.981
120 292 SANCHEZ CASAS, JOSE ANTONIO +40M 41 00:43:15.053 04:36:06.889 07:47:25.894
121 180 C.A.V MANZANERA, YOLANDA +40F 2 00:51:12.604 04:59:17.691 07:48:06.819
122 266 ASATE RODRIGUEZ AFONSO, JHONATAN SEN M 64 00:43:22.969 04:43:48.355 07:48:08.683
123 269 TÍO L RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA +40M 42 00:41:33.145 04:47:20.083 07:49:24.932
124 103 ERLAI GALIÑANES IKAZETA, PATRICIA +50M 9 00:46:07.491 04:47:42.021 07:49:30.519
125 45 RUNNE BROSED, JOSE LUIS +40M 43 00:43:06.844 04:45:10.191 07:49:38.970
126 119 E013 GENOVA, JUAN JOSE +40M 44 00:43:07.170 04:45:34.972 07:49:40.038
127 52 TRADI CAMPOS SERRATE, CRISTIAN +40M 45 00:43:06.428 04:45:00.253 07:49:41.432
128 53 E008 CÀNAVES CAIMARI, LLUÍS SEN M 65 00:44:23.294 04:56:09.727 07:49:43.160
129 287 SANSA SABATE SANCHEZ, JERONI +40M 46 00:44:31.535 04:35:35.091 07:51:03.862
130 195 CAROA MEDOU GARCIA, OGONO +40M 47 00:47:08.475 04:55:03.078 07:51:52.628
131 324 E049 URIGÜEN GAVILAN, DAVID +40M 48 00:43:49.532 04:48:47.287 07:51:59.453
132 61 CASAJUANA COSTA, ARIADNA SEN F 6 00:46:38.355 04:45:45.581 07:52:33.052
133 245 TIERR PEREZ TIMON, PEDRO +50M 10 00:46:38.650 04:50:10.554 07:53:51.059
134 59 CARREIRAS CARRACEDO, MIGUEL +40M 49 00:41:30.224 04:47:02.754 07:55:10.090
135 5 INDEP ABAD MORALES, DANIEL +50M 11 00:47:47.126 04:42:30.135 07:56:14.785
136 222 SANSA OLLÉ SALA, DAVID +40M 50 00:44:32.433 04:51:50.809 07:56:33.889
137 209 KAMPA MORA ARROYO, FRANCISCO MANUEL +40M 51 00:37:01.285 04:33:32.539 07:56:59.888
138 75 E012 CRESPO SANTACREU, MIGUEL +40M 52 00:44:29.285 04:44:09.418 07:57:23.660
139 124 GINES GINER LLAVADOR, SANTIAGO SEN M 66 00:44:21.346 04:44:07.587 07:57:24.141
140 242 PEREIRA SÁNCHEZ, JOAQUÍN SEN M 67 00:44:55.614 04:54:39.468 07:57:44.823
141 95 FERRER-BONSOMS, ALBERT SEN M 68 00:44:56.307 04:54:35.437 07:57:45.111
142 24 ASS. ARANDA GUZMAN, JOSEP ANTONI +40M 53 00:43:52.144 04:49:31.851 07:57:54.302
143 80 E002 CUERDA RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID SEN M 69 00:43:53.439 04:49:47.850 07:57:55.445
144 123 CAU – GIMENO MARCO, FERNANDO +50M 12 00:38:38.580 04:39:20.532 07:58:23.105
145 81 FONDI DE PABLOS, JUAN JOSE +40M 54 00:44:47.371 04:56:13.728 07:58:28.129
146 334 GRUPO VIOQUE, JORGE +40M 55 00:43:18.214 04:41:18.946 07:58:29.309
147 281 ROTGER CERDA, MARIA +40F 3 00:46:05.005 04:56:06.946 07:58:29.397
148 30 INDEP AZORIN RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO SEN M 70 00:45:20.019 04:55:42.009 07:58:40.584
149 196 SPORT MEJORADO ACOSTA, JOSÉ MARIA +40M 56 00:46:41.906 05:06:41.321 07:59:13.681
150 293 AE EK SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID SEN M 71 00:46:32.522 04:46:44.520 07:59:41.091
151 206 MAPAE MONTINS NEBOT, FERNANDO JAVIER +50M 13 00:42:16.886 04:46:46.707 07:59:44.672
152 138 ESPAI GUERRERO SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS +50M 14 00:46:27.234 04:54:21.296 08:00:10.230
153 164 LINARES JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO +40M 57 00:42:13.994 04:36:17.373 08:00:49.496
154 282 4 PIP RUANO PADILLA, JUAN ANTONIO SEN M 72 00:41:05.556 04:39:28.226 08:01:12.948
155 156 ATLET JIMÉNEZ IBÁÑEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO SEN M 73 00:44:27.088 04:46:50.676 08:03:39.600
156 143 RAFFT HERNANDEZ RAMOS, FRANCISCO SEN M 74 00:45:42.451 04:53:49.264 08:04:50.901
157 169 SILVE LLUCH, JUAN SEN M 75 00:42:55.498 04:52:20.403 08:05:08.543
158 106 MARAT GARCIA, ROBERTO +60M 1 00:43:15.121 04:49:40.444 08:06:08.368
159 280 TRAÍL ROSA GARCIA, ALBERTO SEN M 76 00:45:45.344 04:49:26.085 08:07:01.053
160 153 GINES IVARS BERTOMEU, JAUME +40M 58 00:47:59.572 05:06:06.409 08:07:28.283
161 17 CLUB ALTUNA GABILONDO, AITZOL +40M 59 00:47:32.102 05:11:09.805 08:08:59.061
162 159 E020 LADO MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS +50M 15 00:47:51.026 05:00:14.942 08:09:05.088
163 32 SANSA BAQUEDANO SANCHEZ, GERMAN +40M 60 00:44:32.152 05:06:46.289 08:09:17.116
164 46 INDEP BURGOS MARTINEZ, TOMAS +50M 16 00:46:49.649 04:58:53.527 08:09:33.504
165 262 AL TR RIBES ROIG, AMPARO +50F 1 00:44:02.197 04:55:44.125 08:09:33.741
166 122 E003 GIMENO ESTEVE, JOSE MIGUEL SEN M 77 00:42:47.440 04:54:03.186 08:09:34.044
167 36 E003 BETI BORRAS, JOSE LUIS +40M 61 00:42:47.882 04:46:03.129 08:09:35.778
168 197 PIEDR MELLADO CALDERON, INMACULADA SEN F 7 00:44:37.451 04:50:53.543 08:09:44.081
169 235 PIEDR PEDREGOSA MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO +50M 17 00:44:37.305 04:51:01.746 08:09:44.378
170 187 EL PO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JULIÁN +50M 18 00:46:48.395 04:59:17.566 08:12:18.591
171 312 E046 SIMÓN PÉREZ, GUILLERMO SEN M 78 00:45:11.791 04:32:57.038 08:12:44.337
172 285 E043 RUIZ BARBA, JOSE ANTONIO +40M 62 00:40:56.859 04:51:12.465 08:13:26.163
173 177 E023 LUCENA DIAZ, TOMAS SEN M 79 00:40:56.328 04:51:14.587 08:13:26.583
174 160 ELIAN LARA EXPOSITO, ELIZABETH SEN F 8 00:48:36.367 05:01:30.780 08:13:46.213
175 116 E013 GARRIDO PEREZ, RAUL +40M 63 00:48:21.494 05:02:45.485 08:14:03.309
176 255 REDOL RABADAN BELINCHON, LOLA +40F 4 00:46:44.950 05:06:16.581 08:14:11.782
177 144 REDOL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL +40M 64 00:46:44.855 05:06:14.441 08:14:12.180
178 165 E021 LLAMAS GOMEZ, JAIME +50M 19 00:41:28.151 04:55:14.124 08:14:41.046
179 335 E051 VIVO ENGUIDANOS, JOSE LUIS SEN M 80 00:46:46.694 04:59:55.911 08:15:26.435
180 23 CORRE ARAGONES NAVARRO, FELIX +40M 65 00:40:47.019 04:50:20.152 08:18:31.502
181 188 DONA MARTINEZ GIMENEZ, JORDI +40M 66 00:44:09.617 04:56:19.525 08:18:45.736
182 72 E010 COMPAÑ GARCÍA, VÍCTOR SEN M 81 00:52:15.716 05:07:12.000 08:23:00.773
183 214 ANSIA NACHER GARCIA, JOSE +60M 2 00:47:15.271 05:06:10.019 08:24:53.555
184 302 SARDINERO PEÑA, JOSE ANTONIO +40M 67 00:48:13.167 05:05:56.253 08:25:39.312
185 217 NAVARRO MONFORTE, ALBERTO SEN M 82 00:41:58.818 05:06:12.284 08:27:08.356
186 84 SANRA DURAN ALVAREZ, RAFAEL +50M 20 00:47:51.685 05:13:01.632 08:28:48.589
187 230 SANRA PARREÑO MARIN, JOSE +50M 21 00:47:53.139 05:12:23.022 08:28:49.222
188 290 HANKA SAN TORCUATO AZCARATE, MIKEL S23 M 3 00:48:19.601 04:59:30.707 08:28:53.558
189 43 BONET RUIZ, MANUEL +40M 68 00:45:27.395 05:07:15.837 08:29:03.559
190 51 E007 CAMPANERA PARRA, JOAN SEN M 83 00:48:04.630 05:23:04.384 08:29:10.748
191 238 E007 PEÑA MARGALEF, JORDINA SEN F 9 00:48:04.664 05:23:00.805 08:29:11.780
192 74 AÑON COSCOLIN LAINEZ, PABLO +40M 69 00:45:22.154 05:10:36.460 08:29:19.644
193 25 E001 ARIZA FERNANDEZ, RAUL SEN M 84 00:45:24.323 05:10:28.929 08:29:23.225
194 107 NO GARCIA CURTO, RAY +40M 70 00:43:34.093 04:59:35.785 08:30:13.144
195 270 CAROA RODRIGUEZ PARRAVERDE, JUAN CARLOS +50M 22 00:45:24.569 05:10:25.960 08:30:44.507
196 182 CAU MARCO PASCUAL, EDUARDO +40M 71 00:45:02.072 05:01:52.296 08:30:48.596
197 318 OS AN TERESA ORDOVÁS, ALBERTO +40M 72 00:44:51.591 05:01:49.671 08:30:48.955
198 194 FONDI MEDINA ISABEL, ANTONIO +40M 73 00:45:25.985 05:07:37.618 08:30:49.679
199 90 FONDI ESTEBAN MORON, JOSÉ ANTONIO +40M 74 00:43:02.194 04:56:16.071 08:30:50.392
200 323 CATAC URIGÜEN GAVILAN, LLUÍS +40M 75 00:46:28.149 05:23:48.102 08:31:26.963
201 244 CATAC PÉREZ NAVARRO, CARLOS SEN M 85 00:46:27.703 05:32:36.257 08:31:28.416
202 85 C.M M EJARQUE RAMOS, ALEJANDRO SEN M 86 00:42:15.492 05:02:56.203 08:31:38.359
203 211 MORENO DE LA HOZ, JOSÉ MANUEL +50M 23 00:46:27.058 05:06:59.211 08:32:04.381
204 243 SOLAN PÉREZ CASTELLÓ, JUAN SEN M 87 00:45:26.814 05:18:12.614 08:32:06.060
205 202 SOLAN MILAN FRANCES, CARLOS SEN M 88 00:45:45.142 05:18:33.114 08:32:32.333
206 27 XIBEC ARTERO GIMENO, FERNANDO +40M 76 00:46:27.999 05:12:17.475 08:32:47.591
207 316 SERRANO GONZALVO, JOSE MANUEL +40F 5 00:45:31.293 04:54:58.965 08:32:58.783
208 308 SERRA SERRANO GONZALVO, MIGUEL +40M 77 00:45:32.572 04:54:58.468 08:32:59.862
209 220 E031 OLIVE FERNANDEZ, JORDI SEN M 89 00:46:23.014 05:22:48.805 08:33:22.422
210 16 KAMPA ALONSO AMADO, JERÓNIMO +40M 78 00:43:59.036 05:06:38.738 08:33:29.836
211 304 SAURINA, XAVI +50M 24 00:47:12.795 05:18:06.270 08:33:56.808
212 121 SANSA GIL PALACIOS, IGNASI +60M 3 00:44:46.088 05:06:48.430 08:34:55.040
213 161 BERTRAND, LAURENS +60M 4 00:47:21.023 05:18:20.052 08:35:31.660
214 108 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO +50M 25 00:46:55.005 05:08:33.885 08:36:45.015
215 294 KAMPA SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, MARCOS SEN M 90 00:43:59.860 05:06:16.769 08:37:22.892
216 56 KAMPA CAPEANS SANCHEZ, ZAIDA +40F 6 00:44:00.243 05:06:26.284 08:37:23.523
217 237 C.D.E PEÑA DE LA OLIVA, RUBEN SEN M 91 00:44:01.195 05:06:26.368 08:37:24.300
218 186 E025 MARTINEZ CALATAYUD, JOSE RAFAEL +40M 79 00:49:35.691 05:19:20.881 08:38:45.422
219 213 VASCO MURUZABAL ELEZCANO, ENEKO +40M 80 00:47:35.469 05:11:43.711 08:40:40.951
220 286 E044 RUIZ DE LEON CONSUEGRA, ISAAC SEN M 92 00:45:26.704 05:19:36.006 08:40:59.707
221 241 PERE NAVAL, SERGIO SEN M 93 00:47:22.945 04:55:06.031 08:41:53.712
222 272 E038 RODRÍGUEZ RAMÓN, CHARO +60F 1 00:48:34.933 05:11:41.274 08:43:31.562
223 267 E038 RODRÍGUEZ HERNANDO, GOYO +50M 26 00:48:34.850 05:11:38.602 08:43:32.304
224 104 LO BI GALLÚS DELGADO, RUBÉN SEN M 94 00:47:22.152 05:33:15.039 08:44:53.031
225 148 CATAC HURTADO RAMIREZ, RAMON +40M 81 00:46:28.128 05:32:32.991 08:45:55.329
226 141 GAME GUZMAN PALACIOS, PEDRO +50M 27 00:46:24.673 05:32:08.147 08:46:35.026
227 96 FORT FORTEA, CARLOS +40M 82 00:50:36.021 05:32:22.554 08:47:30.263
228 29 XIBEC AZNAR CRU, JOSE MIGUEL +40M 83 00:50:35.592 05:32:41.851 08:47:30.711
229 263 ESCUE RICART CABAÑERO, PEDRO R +40M 84 00:50:36.101 05:32:07.788 08:47:31.036
230 130 CATAC GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, JESÚS +50M 28 00:48:02.961 05:33:16.570 08:49:23.318
231 151 TRAJO IÑIGUEZ ZORRAQUINO, JUANJO SEN M 95 00:48:32.421 05:12:32.085 08:49:42.738
232 128 SANSA GOMEZ PAGO, JOSEP LLUIS +40M 85 00:44:32.919 05:17:55.817 08:50:07.145
233 60 CASADO NISTAL, MIGUEL ANGEL +40M 86 00:47:23.953 05:21:24.460 08:50:09.538
234 205 SANSA MONFORT PRADES, FERNANDO SEN M 96 00:45:50.892 05:18:05.020 08:50:32.175
235 163 FONDI LEITON, MARIA JOSE +40F 7 00:50:36.704 05:32:51.257 08:51:04.694
236 8 LA CO AGUILAR BLASCO, LUIS +50M 29 00:47:20.429 05:18:51.099 08:51:32.609
237 173 KAMPA LOPEZ PRIETO, MARÍA PALOMA +50F 2 00:44:00.637 05:15:01.951 08:52:03.173
238 149 INDEP IBARS VALLESPI, JOSEP +40M 87 00:47:31.982 05:06:51.899 08:53:59.836
239 109 E014 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, FELIPE SEN M 97 00:47:17.466 05:10:37.163 08:55:49.073
240 303 SOM P SASTRE CERVERA, JUANJO +40M 88 00:46:04.410 05:21:25.617 08:56:25.592
241 327 LO BI VALER PALACIOS, SANTI SEN M 98 00:47:21.516 05:33:11.195 08:56:48.491
242 7 CATAC ABELLAN, DANIEL +50M 30 00:47:15.680 05:33:28.758 08:59:04.327
243 179 E024 MANZANEQUE, RAUL SEN M 99 00:45:22.659 05:22:57.024 08:59:15.637
244 67 GINES CHESA FERRER, JUAN MATEO +40M 89 00:48:00.953 05:32:53.913 08:59:38.603
245 326 VALENZUELA MENA, SANDRA SEN F 10 00:50:10.948 05:33:32.429 09:01:25.709
246 232 C.C E PASTOR GINER, KIKO +40M 90 00:45:51.035 05:19:53.537 09:02:12.006
247 231 CC EL PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI +50M 31 00:45:51.784 05:21:27.148 09:02:14.134
248 65 ESCAL CASTILLEJOS ALONSO, PATRICIA SEN F 11 00:53:22.681 05:33:28.758 09:03:15.727
249 330 TRAIN VEGA LOPEZ-CALVO, JUAN CARLOS +50M 32 00:51:13.875 05:39:09.835 09:06:51.033
250 228 TRAIN PALACIO LAJE, FLORENCIA +50F 3 00:51:35.870 05:39:06.460 09:06:51.552
251 170 STADI LOBERA CRUZ, PAUL SEN M 100 00:49:56.226 05:32:44.507 09:09:39.777
252 147 ST VE HERRERO GOMEZ, JESUS SEN M 101 00:49:56.081 05:32:53.554 09:09:40.343
253 12 C.G.G ALBORCH CANET, JAVIER SEN M 102 00:48:16.271 05:32:24.788 09:11:02.776
254 133 C.G.G GORDILLO CANA, EVA +40F 8 00:48:16.266 05:32:28.100 09:11:03.219
255 62 CASQUERO, STEVE SEN M 103 00:47:36.412 05:52:24.515 09:17:19.171
256 168 E022 LLORENS AMORÓS, JONATHAN SEN M 104 00:48:28.096 05:39:13.804 09:18:30.029
257 291 BLANCH, CARLES +40M 91 00:48:48.244 05:40:35.507 09:20:39.360
258 274 E040 ROMERAL BALLESTER, GEMMA +40F 9 00:48:48.769 05:36:14.052 09:20:39.587
259 247 GINES PINEDA FLUXA, CARLOS SEN M 105 00:48:00.639 05:32:59.632 09:20:55.740
260 246 GINES PINEDA, DANI SEN M 106 00:48:01.866 05:33:03.867 09:20:57.762
261 31 GINES BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFAEL SEN M 107 00:48:01.740 05:32:56.929 09:20:58.282
262 268 RODRIGUEZ INFANTE, FERNANDO +40M 92 00:48:49.680 05:35:05.970 09:22:37.016
263 190 E026 MARTINEZ PONS, MATI +50F 4 00:46:41.932 05:35:01.110 09:24:25.309
264 162 15906 LECUONA CEBERIO, JOSE RAMON +60M 5 00:52:36.212 05:39:01.382 09:27:48.560
265 310 S.D. SEVILLA MONSALVE, JAUME +40M 93 00:47:09.085 05:18:32.458 09:35:46.324
266 54 E009 CANO GÓMEZ, FERNANDO JAVIER SEN M 108 00:44:31.392 05:21:15.835 09:44:29.473
267 129 GONZÁLEZ DEL VALLE, LUIS +50M 33 00:51:04.788 05:52:18.374 09:44:51.037
268 34 S.M.C BEAMONTE CÓRDOBA, EDUARDO +50M 34 00:52:44.208 05:49:20.021 09:46:56.831
269 311 SIERRA MORO, DAVID SEN M 109 00:47:05.271 05:37:18.490 09:47:25.579
270 176 GRUPO LUCENA CABEZAS, MIGUEL +40M 94 00:52:02.848 05:49:31.755 09:53:06.828
271 332 VILA MONTAÑES, CARLOS SEN M 110 00:47:41.727 05:52:35.843 09:55:24.347
272 189 MARTINEZ I SANS, XAVIER +40M 95 00:47:40.955 06:10:52.316 09:56:47.913
273 154 E019 JARQUE I RIBERA, XAVIER +50M 35 00:47:42.769 06:10:48.832 09:56:49.578
274 317 AS CI TENA JORCANO, JAVIER SEN M 111 00:46:38.710 06:10:59.488 09:57:36.002
275 155 JIMENEZ HEFFERNAN, JOSE ANTONIO +50M 36 00:51:05.214 05:52:12.609 10:06:53.499
276 158 SANSA JUST DURENDEZ, PERE FELIX +60M 6 00:54:07.392 06:33:50.171 10:19:47.716
277 91 INDEP ESTELLES ESPUCH, HERMELANDO SEN M 112 00:47:42.305 05:57:08.103 10:20:48.583
278 315 E013 SUBIRÁS TEJEDOR, ÁNCHEL +50M 37 00:52:02.118 06:10:59.363 10:24:31.359
279 240 E013 PERALES CASADO, JOSE IGNACIO SEN M 113 00:52:00.827 06:33:31.905 10:24:31.728
280 150 E013 INSA FELEZ, JOSE MIGUEL +40M 96 00:52:02.086 06:10:56.598 10:24:32.380
281 105 E013 GALVEZ GARCIA, CARLOS +50M 38 00:52:05.020 06:14:35.977 10:24:33.969
282 66 CERDÁN IBÁÑEZ, ALFONSO +50M 39 00:46:06.292 05:49:37.099 10:30:09.608
283 166 TORTU LLANES DOMINGO, JOSE +40M 97 00:53:42.874 06:14:39.539 10:32:49.936
284 314 E047 SOLER OROSTIVAR, ENRIQUE +60M 7 00:54:07.743 06:14:31.993 10:45:20.767
285 319 CXM V TORREJÓN CEBRIÁ, TONI +40M 98 00:53:41.974 06:34:40.078 10:46:30.384
286 26 TRAIL ARRIBAS PEREZ, MARI CARMEN +40F 10 00:53:41.597 06:34:50.159 10:46:30.696
287 76 E013 CRESPO SORIANO, JAVIER +50M 40 00:51:44.229 06:33:58.359 10:48:42.205
288 115 E013 GARCÍA-ARROBA CRESPO, MIGUEL SEN M 114 00:51:42.120 06:33:49.437 10:48:42.397
289 333 E013 VILCHES GOMEZ, JOSE +40M 99 00:56:10.842 06:48:52.742 11:38:43.066
290 301 TRIVO SAPENA ORON, JOSE +50M 41 00:54:19.498 06:49:01.320 11:39:09.669
291 71 ANSIA COLLADO CALERO, JUAN +40M 100 00:56:22.641 06:48:58.195 11:39:23.024
292 221 OLIVELLA, FRANCESC +40M 101 01:08:02.600 06:49:32.678 11:40:39.022
A 1 C.M. GÓMEZ SIMÓN, DIEGO SEN M 00:32:37.706
A 250 INDEP PRADAS AVALOS, JOSE ANTONIO +40M 00:42:59.348 05:23:12.821