Clasificación La Cursa del Castell 2018 11 Km – Carrera

Pos. Gen. Dorsal Nombre Cat. Pos. Cat. T. Oficial
1 135 MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO, ROGER S23H 1 00:45:44
2 3 SARO OTS, HÉCTOR M40M 1 00:47:08
3 2 TORT FELIU, LLUIS M30M 1 00:47:36
4 28 BOADA MAQUEDA, PABLO M30M 2 00:47:36
5 67 ESPEJO ZANUY, MANUEL M30M 3 00:49:36
6 239 VERGÉS RABINAD, KITU M30M 4 00:50:10
7 13 ATAHONA REQUEJO, JUAN DIEGO SENM 1 00:50:50
8 223 SOLAGRAN RUIZ, JOSEP M30M 5 00:50:56
9 155 NAVARRO GARCIA, JOSE M50M 1 00:51:03
10 43 CASAN FORN, SERGI M30M 6 00:51:45
11 46 CASONI RERO, MANEL M40M 2 00:51:49
12 160 NOVO LOPEZ, ALEX M30M 7 00:51:52
13 140 MARTINEZ VALENTIN, DANIEL S23H 2 00:53:29
14 112 IGLESIAS CHAPARRO, DAVID M30M 8 00:53:30
15 211 SÁNCHEZ PEDROSA, SERGIO M40M 3 00:53:46
16 51 CONTE MARTINEZ, OCTAVIO M30M 9 00:54:00
17 220 SINADINOS, CHRIS M30M 10 00:55:19
18 54 CUDMANI, PABLO M30M 11 00:55:53
19 26 BLASCO CORDERO, VÍCTOR M30M 12 00:56:47
20 1 NUENO, MARC S23H 3 00:57:07
21 145 MORCILLO LÓPEZ, FRANCIS M30M 13 00:58:38
22 22 BERGILLOS GARRE, DANIEL S23H 4 00:59:23
23 60 DÍAZ RODRIGUEZ, TONI SENM 2 00:59:36
24 66 ENCINAS, ANTONIO M40M 4 00:59:52
25 8 ANDUJAR, GABI M40M 5 01:00:18
26 158 NOGALES, IVAN S23H 5 01:00:23
27 4 ALCÁNTARA FERNÁNDEZ, CARLES S23H 6 01:01:47
28 133 MARTINEZ BERNAL, JORDI M30M 14 01:02:39
29 237 VÁZQUEZ LÓPEZ, SILVER M30M 15 01:02:42
30 216 SARMIENTO VALIDO, GUZMÁN M40M 6 01:03:26
31 154 NAVARRO CUTILLAS, FRANCISCO SENM 3 01:03:39
32 194 ROBERT ISART, ROGER M30M 16 01:04:16
33 164 OLIVELLA PUJOL, JORDI M40M 7 01:04:39
34 90 GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS M50M 2 01:04:44
35 187 PRADA MEDINA, IVÁN M30M 17 01:05:03
36 231 TRIGUERO CARRILLO, SANTI M30M 18 01:05:03
37 92 GASULL CONESA, XAVIER M50M 3 01:05:10
38 180 PINILLA, RAUL M30M 19 01:05:20
39 97 GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANA M40F 1 01:05:52
40 62 DONATE LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO M30M 20 01:06:08
41 230 AGUILÓ GARCIA, PERE RAMON M50M 4 01:06:22
42 244 VIDAL ZAMORA, IVÁN M30M 21 01:06:25
43 153 NAVARRO, OLIVER M40M 8 01:06:51
44 167 OTERO GARCIA, IVAN M30M 22 01:06:57
45 186 PORRAS VIZCARRI, JUAN M30M 23 01:07:11
46 252 ZALDUENDO FRANCO, DANIEL M30M 24 01:07:14
47 76 FERNÁNDEZ OCAÑA, FELICIANO M50M 5 01:07:39
48 242 VICO PULIDO, RUBÉN SENM 4 01:07:42
49 254 ZAYAS ALVAREZ, DAVID SENM 5 01:07:58
50 106 GUTIERREZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOSUÉ SENM 6 01:08:01
51 177 PÉREZ PULGARIN, DENNISON S23H 7 01:08:01
52 226 SORIANO, TONI M50M 6 01:08:13
53 18 BARDÍ MILÀ, ARNAU M30M 25 01:08:21
54 172 PEINADOR, ALVARO SENM 7 01:08:47
55 193 RISTOL ESPINOSA, ORIOL M30M 26 01:08:59
56 127 LUNA GARCIA, EDU M30M 27 01:09:13
57 122 LOPEZ, NINO M30M 28 01:09:25
58 40 CARRERA RUIZ, JAVIER M30M 29 01:09:32
59 199 ROMEO RISCO, ANTONIO M30M 30 01:09:32
60 69 ESTALELLA MERCADE, JOAN M30M 31 01:09:54
61 165 OLMOS, MIGUEL M40M 9 01:10:14
62 229 TORO TOMAS, ALEX M30M 32 01:10:26
63 11 ARNALOT GARCIA, JAUME M30M 33 01:10:27
64 19 BENET MORA, RICARD M40M 10 01:10:43
65 34 CALOMARDO ALABART, ALEXANDRE M40M 11 01:10:50
66 108 HERNÁNDEZ, PACO M50M 7 01:11:03
67 183 PLACES RABAL, JORDI SENM 8 01:11:21
68 136 MARTINEZ ORTAS, JOSE MANUEL M40M 12 01:11:48
69 217 ALBA AVILÉS, MANUEL SENM 9 01:11:50
70 240 VIANA PEREZ, OSCAR M40M 13 01:11:55
71 138 MARTINEZ PEREA, BRIAN S23H 8 01:12:04
72 233 VALENTIN MATEOS, ANABEL M40F 2 01:12:06
73 63 DURAN MONTORO, ALBERTO SENM 10 01:12:12
74 74 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, LAURA M30F 1 01:13:04
75 168 OTERO GARCÍA, SERGIO M30M 34 01:13:18
76 126 LORENZO, MARC SENM 11 01:13:23
77 75 FERNANDEZ LUNA, DANIEL SENM 12 01:13:24
78 7 AMBROS, EDU M30M 35 01:13:30
79 115 LAGUNA SANCHEZ, GLORIA M40F 3 01:13:37
80 189 RECA GÓMEZ, RAUL M40M 14 01:13:40
81 195 RODRIGUEZ, DAVID M30M 36 01:13:43
82 143 MORA, TONI M40M 15 01:13:59
83 17 BAQUÉS RODRÍGUEZ, MARC SENM 13 01:14:03
84 116 LATORRE GONZALEZ, JESUS M40M 16 01:14:04
85 210 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, DANI M40M 17 01:14:31
86 222 SOLA PERAL, FRANCISCO M30M 37 01:14:34
87 157 NEGREIRA RODRÍGUEZ, DANIEL M30M 38 01:14:38
88 151 MUÑOZ ZAMBRANA, AITOR SENM 14 01:14:44
89 105 GUINART CONTRERAS, JORDI M40M 18 01:14:45
90 83 GAMITO GARCÍA, FRANCESC SENM 15 01:15:30
91 99 GÓMEZ REAL, MARI CARMEN SENF 1 01:15:31
92 27 BOADA MAQUEDA, VERO M30F 2 01:15:32
93 20 BENITEZ, RUBEN M30M 39 01:15:37
94 142 MECA JANE, SONIA M30F 3 01:15:40
95 88 GARCÍA LOBO, ROBERT M40M 19 01:15:41
96 89 GARCIA LOBO, NANDO M40M 20 01:15:41
97 146 MORENO CANO, ANTONIO FCO. M30M 40 01:15:42
98 139 MARTÍNEZ SAN JOSÉ, ANGEL M40M 21 01:15:51
99 55 DAVIA MATAS, JOAN M30M 41 01:15:57
100 185 POLO MARTÍN, OSCAR M40M 22 01:16:28
101 39 CANILLAS MARTINEZ, JORDI SENM 16 01:16:28
102 128 MAÑAS ALPUENTE, DAVID SENM 17 01:16:28
103 42 CARVAJAL RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO M30M 42 01:16:31
104 121 LLOPART, ANAIS M30F 4 01:16:47
105 200 ROS AGUILERA, DANIEL SENM 18 01:16:55
106 113 JAEN, MANEL M40M 23 01:17:18
107 6 ALVAREZ SALVATIERRA, JUAN CARLOS M40M 24 01:17:20
108 150 MUÑOZ GOMEZ, ANTONIO M50M 8 01:17:39
109 35 CAMACHO, MARC M30M 43 01:17:39
110 225 SORIA GALICIA, JUAN M40M 25 01:17:40
111 49 COLOM MARTÍNEZ, OSCAR M40M 26 01:17:51
112 30 BUENO GALLERO, HAYDEÉ M30F 5 01:17:53
113 80 FONT MONFORT, YOLANDA SENF 2 01:18:03
114 87 GARCÍA IZQUIERDO, JOSÉ MARIA M40M 27 01:18:05
115 250 YOKOYAMA, CHIE M30F 6 01:18:23
116 162 NÚÑEZ GIMÉNEZ, DAVID SENM 19 01:18:37
117 45 CASAS CAPELLAN, MIGUEL M40M 28 01:18:56
118 181 PINOLA DURAN, JORGE ANDRES M30M 44 01:18:57
119 245 VIERA LUJAN, GONZALO M30M 45 01:18:59
120 163 OLIVAN TEJADA, ENRIC M30M 46 01:19:27
121 84 GARCIA, IRENE LOZANO S23 D 1 01:19:48
122 118 LEGAL, SEBASTIÁN EDUARDO M30M 47 01:19:48
123 241 VICEDO, RAQUEL M30F 7 01:19:53
124 171 PASTOR PASTOR, ROSARIO M40F 4 01:20:08
125 47 CERA IZQUIERDO, ANTONIO M40M 29 01:20:16
126 253 ZAPATA BLANCO, PATRICIA S23 D 2 01:20:27
127 144 MORATO GRIÑO, SERGI M40M 30 01:20:40
128 208 SANCHEZ BLASCO, XAVI SENM 20 01:21:08
129 228 TARDIO, NURIA M30F 8 01:21:11
130 56 DE LA FUENTE, SUSANA M40F 5 01:21:14
131 202 RUIZ BANET, CARLOTA M30F 9 01:21:16
132 41 CARRES GONZALEZ, JORDI M40M 31 01:21:24
133 5 ALTISENT I RUIZ, ALEX M40M 32 01:21:43
134 64 EL ATIKI, CHERQUI M30M 48 01:21:46
135 86 GARCIA FUENTES, RAFAEL M50M 9 01:21:52
136 79 FOLGUEIRA SIERRA, JESÚS M50M 10 01:21:53
137 209 SÁNCHEZ CORDOBA, PAULA M40F 6 01:22:04
138 149 MOUDAN, ACHRAF M30M 49 01:22:06
139 25 BIELSA MILLAN, DAVID M30M 50 01:22:17
140 188 RAMON LEMUS, LAURA S23 D 3 01:22:59
141 48 CEREIJO SAURA, AZAHARA M30F 10 01:23:01
142 131 MARTIN FLOREZ, ROGER M30M 51 01:23:02
143 219 SIERRA BERNAT, OLGA M30F 11 01:23:04
144 196 RODRÍGUEZ ROSA, RAÚL M40M 33 01:23:05
145 32 CALIXTO JIMENEZ, NEREA M30F 12 01:23:05
146 68 ESPINOSA VILCHES, JOSE M40M 34 01:23:06
147 249 YAÑEZ MARCO, NORA M30F 13 01:23:37
148 130 MARINI, MARCO M30M 52 01:23:45
149 65 ELVIRA MUÑOZ, ISRAEL M40M 35 01:23:45
150 148 MORENO VERDUGO, RUBEN M30M 53 01:24:07
151 70 ESTEVE LLORENS, ALBA M30F 14 01:24:19
152 24 BERTOMEU MESTRE, GERARD SENM 21 01:24:19
153 36 CAMACHO, MIKI M40M 36 01:24:23
154 156 NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, JAVIER M50M 11 01:24:24
155 38 CANALS ARCILLA, SANTIAGO M30M 54 01:25:05
156 191 RINCÓN, MARIA SENF 3 01:25:08
157 117 LÁZARO MELÉNDEZ, AINOA SENF 4 01:25:18
158 215 SANTISTEBAN RONCERO, TONI M40M 37 01:25:46
159 77 FERRET MIRALLES, NÚRIA M40F 7 01:25:47
160 23 BERNAL, JUAN M30M 55 01:25:48
161 9 ANGUITA PADILLA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL M40M 38 01:25:54
162 95 GODOY BOTERO, LILIANA M30F 15 01:25:57
163 81 FONTSECA CASAÑAS, XAVIER M40M 39 01:25:59
164 159 NOVO, RAUL SENM 22 01:26:00
165 137 MARTINEZ PARRA, RICARDO M30M 56 01:26:01
166 29 BRESCÓ NEBOT, EVA SENM 23 01:26:13
167 201 ROURA MARTINEZ, EMILI M40M 40 01:26:15
168 248 YAGUE CALLEALTA, DANIEL M40M 41 01:26:39
169 176 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, RAUL M30M 57 01:27:09
170 207 SANCHEZ, RAÜL M30M 58 01:27:14
171 132 MARTÍN GARCÍA, ELENA M40F 8 01:27:31
172 246 VILAR PAYÀ, OLGA M50F 1 01:28:23
173 107 HERNÁNDEZ EDO, HÉCTOR M40M 42 01:28:39
174 221 SODY DURAN, JOSE LUIS M40M 43 01:29:02
175 251 ZALDUENDO FRANCO, ALBA M30F 16 01:29:16
176 197 ROIG NAVARRA, JORDI M50M 12 01:29:33
177 179 PEREZ VIDAL, ANNA M50F 2 01:29:38
178 120 LLAURADO, LAIA M30F 17 01:29:56
179 234 VALLEJO, ANNA SENF 5 01:29:58
180 129 MANIN, KENDRA SENF 6 01:30:37
181 232 VAIMBERG, LARA SENF 7 01:30:37
182 174 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, CRISTINA SENF 8 01:30:50
183 214 SANCHEZ TIENDA, RAQUEL M30F 18 01:30:51
184 31 CABALLERO PÉREZ, MARI M40F 9 01:30:51
185 72 FERNANDEZ ADELL, JAVIER M40M 44 01:30:59
186 192 RIQUE GARCIA, MONICA M30F 19 01:31:02
187 227 SOTO GIL, EDU M40M 45 01:31:04
188 166 ORFILA ABELLO, AÍDA M30F 20 01:31:06
189 59 DIAZ DIAZ, VANE M30F 21 01:31:07
190 212 SÁNCHEZ SANCHEZ, VERONICA M40F 10 01:31:10
191 141 MATEU LLAMAZARES, JOSE MIGUEL M40M 46 01:31:37
192 111 IBAÑEZ CANILLO, ELIA M30F 22 01:31:50
193 33 CALLE GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO SENM 24 01:32:00
194 110 HERVÀS FUERTES, JOSEP FRANCESC M40M 47 01:32:38
195 224 SOLER REGUERA, EMILIO M30M 59 01:33:10
196 134 MARTINEZ COLLADO, JORGE SENM 25 01:33:13
197 98 GÓMEZ PÉREZ, JORDI M40M 48 01:33:31
198 44 CASANOVA ROMERO, ANA M30F 23 01:33:48
199 190 REINA MORENO, JOSE ANTONIO M30M 60 01:34:01
200 178 PEREZ SANCHEZ, PATRICIA M30F 24 01:34:02
201 82 GÀLVEZ REBOLLO, YOLANDA M40F 11 01:34:02
202 119 LINARES VALERA, ANABEL M30F 25 01:34:04
203 100 GONZÁLEZ FIGUEIRA, CLAUDIA DANIELA M30F 26 01:34:07
204 206 SAMURIO, MATÍAS SENM 26 01:34:22
205 125 LORENTE FERNANDEZ, OSCAR M30M 61 01:34:27
206 203 RUIZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO M30M 62 01:34:28
207 61 DOMINGUEZ, KIRA M40F 12 01:34:29
208 96 GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, SILVIA M40F 13 01:34:34
209 12 ARRONTES ALVAREZ, AGUSTIN M40M 49 01:34:57
210 71 FELIU FERRER, VÍCTOR M50M 13 01:35:45
211 238 VENTURA SANCHEZ, DAVID M40M 50 01:37:26
212 235 VALLEJO MORENO, LOLA M40F 14 01:38:38
213 104 GUILLÉN BRAVO, REBECA M30F 27 01:38:44
214 10 ARANO BECERA, ISLHEY DANNE M30F 28 01:38:48
215 109 HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, JOAN M50M 14 01:40:17
216 147 MORENO GUTIERREZ, LUIS M40M 51 01:40:19
217 205 SAMPIETRO, GEMMA M40F 15 01:41:00
218 85 GARCIA CRUZ, CARMEN ELENA M40F 16 01:41:00
219 198 ROMAN, LUCIA M40F 17 01:41:23
220 236 VARGAS EXPOSITO, EVA M40F 18 01:42:47
221 103 GUIJARRO VERA, ALVARO S23H 9 01:42:48
222 243 VIDAL LOPEZ, JUAQUIN M40M 52 01:43:01
223 91 GARRIDO ARRIBAS, ELENA M40F 19 01:44:13
224 58 DIAZ BERTOLEZ, ROBERTO M40M 53 01:45:27
225 184 PLAZA, MELY M30F 29 01:47:14
226 124 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORDI M40M 54 01:48:08
227 16 BALJET MARQUÈS, JANNES S23H 10 01:48:13
228 50 COLOME GARCIA, NADIA M30F 30 01:48:15
229 37 CAMPS FERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL M50M 15 01:50:13
230 161 ADMETLLA MASERAS, JOSEP M50M 16 01:50:29
231 14 AVENTIN FOIX, ARACELI M40F 20 01:50:48
232 213 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MÓNICA M40F 21 01:50:48
233 114 JAVIER CASTRO, IVAN M30M 63 01:53:20
234 123 LOPEZ AUGE, RUBEN M30M 64 02:04:55
235 175 PÉREZ GRABNADOS, AMPARO M30F 31 02:16:04
236 102 GUARDIET GRANDE, CATERINA M40F 22 15:46:45